Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: May 5, 2009

El Ciruelo, MX

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Male

Orlando's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. Although he is missing from El Ciruelo, Mexico the Tohono O'Odham Nation Police Department in Arizona are interested in his whereabouts. Orlando has a scar on his left eyebrow.

Tohono O'Odham Nation Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-383-3275

NCMEC: 1130676