MISSING

Missing Since: January 2, 1997
San Francisco, CA
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
Saiun's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen at home on the afternoon of January 2, 1997. Saiun is Biracial. He is White and Asian. Saiun is of Japanese descent. He has dark brown hair. Saiun has freckles and a mole on the left side of his forehead. He may go by the first name Sam.

San Francisco Police Department (California) 1-415-553-0123
NCMEC: 1130519