MISSING

Missing Since: August 11, 2009
Antigo, WI
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Kayla's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. Her ears and navel are pierced. Kayla has a scar on the right side of her nose. She also has a scar on her right shin.

Antigo Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-715-627-6411
NCMEC: 1129610