MISSING
Hassani Campbell
NCIC# M458278698
Missing Since: August 10, 2009
Oakland, CA
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Male
Hassani's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He was last seen on August 10, 2009 at approximately 4:15p.m. Hassani was last seen wearing a gray sweatshirt and gray pants. He wears braces on his ankles.
Oakland Police Department (CA) (510) 777-3333
NCMEC: 1129016