Missing Since: June 10, 2009
Dallas, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Daisja was last seen at home on June 10, 2009 and is missing under suspicious circumstances.

Dallas Police Department (Texas) 1-214-744-4444
NCMEC: 1124733
Missing Since: June 10, 2009
Dallas, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1124733