Help keep children safe.

Duy Quang Phan

NCIC# M967146412

Missing Since: April 17, 1992

Pescadero, CA

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Male

Duy's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. He left from his residence in San Jose, California on April 17, 1992 to go to Bean Hollow State Beach with friends. He was last seen entering the ocean and has not been seen since.

San Jose Police Department (CA) (408) 277-8900

NCMEC: 1120176