MISSING
Adam Joseph Herrman
NCIC# M557820788
Missing Since: July 1, 1999
Towanda, KS
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
Adam's photo has been age-progressed to 26 years. He was last seen on July 1, 1999. Adam has numerous scars on his abdomen, a scar on his left thigh, and a birthmark on his lower back.
Butler County Sheriff’s Office (KS) (316) 322-1294 or Wichita Police Department (KS) (316) 268-4220
NCMEC: 1111545