Missing Since: March 20, 2008

Golden Acres, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jesus' photo is shown age-progressed to 13 years. He was allegedly abducted by his father, Claudio Dominguez, on March 20, 2008. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Claudio on August 7, 2008. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Mexico. They may be traveling in a green Ford F150 pickup truck with Texas license plates 73ZCM4. Jesus may go by the nickname Jessie. Claudio may wear his hair in ponytail. He walks with a limp.

abductor

Claudio O Dominguez

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Male

Waller Police Department (Texas) 1-936-826-8033

NCMEC: 1103984