When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Brandon Victor Swanson

NCIC# M497324285

Missing Since: May 14, 2008

Porter, MN

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Brandon's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. His vehicle was found abandoned on the side of the road. Brandon was last seen wearing blue jeans and a t-shirt.

Lincoln County Sheriff's Office (MN) (507) 694-1664

NCMEC: 1097768