MISSING
Margaret Kay Holst
NCIC# M686819836
Missing Since: August 4, 1977
Omaha, NE
Age Now: 67 Years Old
Female
Margaret's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. She was last seen on the evening of Thursday, August 4, 1977. She left her home in Omaha, Nebraska to meet an acquaintance and was never seen or heard from again. Margaret has a scar on her forehead. Her eyes may appear hazel or blue. Margaret uses the nickname Margie.
Omaha Police Department (NE) (402) 444-4127
NCMEC: 1097329