MISSING
Erick Fernando Salguero Franco
NCIC# M047433326
Missing Since: May 16, 2008
Nogales, AZ
Age Now: 29 Years Old
Male
Erick's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He was last seen on May 16, 2008 and was last known to be in or near Nogales, Arizona. Erick was last seen wearing, a black shirt, black camouflage pants, and black Fila brand shoes.
Nogales Police Department (AZ) (520) 287-9111
NCMEC: 1096536