MISSING
Rochelle Maria Ihm
NCIC# M381656573
Missing Since: July 13, 1986
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Rochelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. The photo on the left and the photo on the right are both of Rochelle before she went missing. She was last seen on July 13, 1986 at a bus stop in Phoenix, Arizona. Rochelle has a round brown birthmark on her leg. Her nickname is Rocky.
Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151
NCMEC: 1094007