MISSING

Missing Since: February 9, 2008
CLINTON, IA, US
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Benjamin's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen at home on February 9, 2008. He has a vertical scar which extends from his lower lip to his chin, a scar on the right side of his mouth, a scar on the left side of his nose, and a scar on the upper left side of his chest. His nickname is Ben.