MISSING
Missing Since: February 15, 2008
Bronx, NY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Selah was last seen on February 15, 2008. She may be in the company of her mother, Sasha Davis, and an adult male. They may have traveled to Rochester, New York.
companion
SASHA G. DAVIS
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Female
New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781
NCMEC: 1091315