Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: July 7, 2006

Austin, TX

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Roxanne. She was last seen on July 7, 2006. Roxanne may still be in the local area. Her navel is pierced.

Extra Photos

Austin Police Department (Texas) 1-512-974-5000

NCMEC: 1090616