MISSING
Kirsten Joy Kryszak
NCIC# M401297116
Missing Since: December 31, 2000
Memphis, TN
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Kirsten's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She was last seen on December 31, 2000. Kirsten may have been in a blue 1988 Ford Aerostar van. Neither the van nor Kirsten have been seen since. She has a circular scar on her back.
Memphis Police Department (TN) (901) 636-4479
NCMEC: 1086789