MISSING
LaQuanta Riley
NCIC# M983710810 , NamUs# 5277
Missing Since: December 7, 2003
Montgomery, AL
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
LaQuanta's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She was last seen on December 7, 2003. LaQuanta's ears and tongue are pierced. She has a scar on her nose. LaQuanta has "Rest in Peace Mesha" tattooed on her left arm. She has "LaQuanta" tattooed on her right arm.
Montgomery Police Department (Alabama) 1-334-241-2651
NCMEC: 1083814