MISSING
Paulette S. Webster
NCIC# M343864359
Missing Since: September 2, 1988
Chester, IL
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Paulette's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen wearing jeans, a light colored sweater, and white tennis shoes. Paulette has a tattoo of a cross on one hand between her thumb and forefinger, a surgical scar on her abdomen, and a scar under her chin. Her ears are pierced. Paulette may go by the nickname Smurfette.
Chester City Police Department (IL) (618) 826-5454
NCMEC: 1083362