When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Raymond Lamar Green

NCIC# M076852876

Missing Since: November 6, 1978

Fulton, GA

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Male

Raymond's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. He was allegedly abducted from his home by an unknown black female on November 6, 1978. The composite sketch portrays what the unknown black female may have looked like at the time. The suspect was last seen getting into a brown vehicle. Law enforcement describes the suspect as being 5'06, medium build, and she may have a mole on her left cheek. The suspect may have used the name "Lisa Morris".

Extra Photos

Atlanta Police Department (GA) (404) 658-6666

NCMEC: 1079986