MISSING
Heather Marie Riggio
NCIC# M556582901
Missing Since: May 6, 2007
North Miami Beach, FL
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Female
Heather's photo is shown aged to 33 years. She was last seen on May 6, 2007. Heather has a tattoo of a Chinese star on her lower back, as well as a tattoo on her ankle. Her ears and lip are pierced. Heather was last seen wearing a pink top, jeans and high heels.
North Miami Beach Police Department (FL) (305) 949-5500
NCMEC: 1079078