MISSING
Hattie Juanita Burton
NCIC# M756610478
Missing Since: February 9, 1988
Boynton Beach, FL
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Female
Hattie's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She was last seen on February 9, 1988. Hattie may be in need of medical attention.
Boynton Beach Police Department (FL) (561) 742-6100
NCMEC: 1073122