Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Alicia Marie Scott

NCIC# M094108230

Missing Since: April 5, 2006

Bisbee, AZ

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Alicia's photo is shown age progressed to 24 years. She may still be in the local area. Alicia has scars on the left side of her forehead and on her stomach. She has a birthmark on the back of her neck. Alicia may go by the nickname Leisha.

Bisbee Police Department (AZ) (520) 432-2261

NCMEC: 1067501