Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Joyce Creola Brewer

NCIC# M335380235

Missing Since: September 6, 1970

Grand Prairie, TX

Age Now: 70 Years Old

Female

Joyce's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen on September 6, 1970. Joyce has a scar on the underside of her left arm, the side of her chest, and her torso.

Grand Prairie Police Department (Texas) 1-972-237-8790

NCMEC: 1058775