Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Erica Monique Bradley

NCIC# M382447977

Missing Since: November 6, 2006

Allendale, SC

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Erica's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. She was last seen at a Hardee's restaurant in Allendale, South Carolina, on November 6, 2006. Erica was last known to be in the local area.

Allendale County Sheriff's Office (SC) (803) 584-2361

NCMEC: 1057729