Missing Since: October 14, 2006
CRATER LAKE, OR, US
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Male
Samuel's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He was last seen in the Crater Lake National Park on October 14, 2006 at approximately 4:00 p.m. Samuel has a mole under his right ear and a mole on the left side of his throat. He was last seen wearing a long sleeve black and green striped shirt, cargo pants, red suede shoes, and a blue winter coat.