MISSING
Elizabeth Ann Gill
NCIC# M177546679
Missing Since: June 13, 1965
Cape Girardeau, MO
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
Elizabeth's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. She was last seen the afternoon of June 13, 1965, in the front yard of her home in Cape Girardeau, Missouri. Elizabeth's nicknames are Beth and Betsy.
Cape Girardeau Police Department (Missouri) 1-573-335-6621
NCMEC: 1055737