Missing Since: June 23, 2006
Fontana, CA
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Female
Diana's photo is shown age progressed to 25 years. She was last seen on June 23, 2006. Diana may still be in the local area. Her lip is pierced. Diana may use the alias first name Melissa.

Fontana Police Department (California) 1-909-350-7740
NCMEC: 1051220