Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: June 10, 2006

North Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Everlyse's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen at home on June 10, 2006. Everlyse was last known to be wearing pink shorts, a pink shirt, and no shoes.

North Las Vegas Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-633-9111

NCMEC: 1046382