Missing Since: April 7, 2006

Houston, TX

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Kendrick was last seen at home on April 7, 2006. When he was last seen, he was wearing a white t-shirt and pajama shorts with pictures of baseballs and footballs on them.

Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-731-5223

NCMEC: 1041530