MISSING
Melinda Karen Creech
NCIC# M934309782
Missing Since: September 5, 1979
Anderson, IN
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Melinda's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen at her home on September 5, 1979. Melinda may go by the nickname Mindy.
Madison County Sheriff's Office (IN) (765) 642-0221
NCMEC: 1036765