Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Edmond Tillman

NCIC# M805123331

Missing Since: August 10, 2005

Brooklyn, NY

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Male

Edmond's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He may still be in the local area. Edmond's left ear is pierced. His nickname is Eddie.

New York City Police Department (NY) (212) 694-7781

NCMEC: 1023109