MISSING
Maribel Oquendo-Carrero
NCIC# M357128558
Missing Since: December 6, 1982
Homestead, FL
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female
Maribel's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. She was last seen on December 6, 1982, walking to a local store. She was last seen wearing, a white t-shirt, blue and pink pants and beige and brown shoes.
Homestead Police Department (FL) (305) 247-1535
NCMEC: 1020209