MISSING
Cristian Arlyn Sedeno
NCIC# M670624465
Missing Since: October 13, 2003
Honolulu, HI
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Cristian's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She may still be in the local area or she may have traveled to Las Vegas, Nevada. Cristian may go by the nickname Cris.
Honolulu Police Department (HI) (808) 529-3911
NCMEC: 1010577