MISSING

Missing Since: December 19, 1949
MAUSTON, WI, US
Age Now: 77 Years Old
Female
Ricky's photo it shown age-progressed to 75 years. On December 19, 1949, a fire broke out at the child's house. She was last seen in the front yard while the fire was being put out. When the fire was extinguished, Ricky was no longer in the yard. She has not been seen or heard from since. Ricky may go by the nickname Jeannie.