MISSING

Missing Since: July 7, 1970
WOODSIDE, NY, US
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Female
Denise's photo is shown progressed to age 67. She was last seen leaving her house on July 7, 1970 and she has not been seen or heard from since. Denise has pierced ears.