MISSING

Shy'Kemmia Shy'Rezz Pate

NCIC# M613063628 , NamUs# 6500

Missing Since: September 4, 1998

Unadilla, GA

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Shy'Kemmia's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was 8 years old when she was last seen at her residence on Crumpler Avenue in Unadilla, Georgia on Friday, September 4, 1998 at approximately 7:00 p.m. Shy'Kemmia has a surgical scar along her waistline. Foul play is suspected.

Dooly County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-229-645-0920

NCMEC: 852942