Missing Since: November 24, 1997

Valrico, FL

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Sabrina's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She became missing from her residence sometime during the early morning hours of November 24, 1997. Her yellow blanket is also missing.

Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office (Florida) - 1-813-247-8000 Or Your Local FBI

NCMEC: 840605