Missing Since: June 9, 1995

Alma, AR

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Morgan's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She was abducted by an unknown white male while she was playing at a ballpark in Alma. The composite sketch portrays someone who may have come in contact with Morgan at the ballpark. His height and weight are approximations, and he is believed to have been between the ages of 23 and 38 at the time of the abduction. Morgan has 5 visible silver caps on her molars. She was last seen wearing a green Girl Scout shirt, blue denim shorts and white tennis shoes.

Extra Photos

Alma Police Department (Arkansas) 1-479-632-3333 or Arkansas State Police (Arkansas) 1-501-618-8000

NCMEC: 805103