MISSING
Missing Since: August 22, 1981
Albuquerque, NM
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Barry's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. He left a note at home stating he was going over to a friend's house. He has not been seen or heard from since. Barry is also known as "Bucky".
Albuquerque Police Department (New Mexico) - 1-505-768-2300
NCMEC: 778439