Missing Since: May 26, 1992
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Brandy's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She was last seen about 8:00 p.m. on the corner of 10th and Hatcher Streets in Phoenix. She was with a friend who went into a store and when she returned, the child was missing. She was wearing a green t-shirt, a denim skirt, and pink high-top tennis shoes. She has a scar on her cheek and upper left knee. Brandy wears glasses. She may be in need of medical attention.
Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151
NCMEC: 769128