Missing Since: April 15, 1988

LINWOOD, KS, US

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Male

Randy's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. He was last seen at a party at a friend's house on April 15, 1988. He may have left the party at about 6:30 p.m. driving a gray 1985 Dodge 600 with Kansas plates LVJ8721. He has a mole on his left ear.

Kansas Bureau of Investigation

1-800-572-7463

NCMEC: 721790