MISSING
Missing Since: November 13, 1984
Exeter, NH
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Female
Tammy's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She was last seen at approximately 8:00 a.m. on Court Street in Exeter, New Hampshire as she was walking to school. She was 8 years old at the time of her disappearance. Tammy has a slender build, a fair complexion, and she is cross-eyed.
Exeter Police Department (New Hampshire) - Missing Persons Unit 1-603-772-1212
NCMEC: 600264