Missing Since: May 1, 2017

WASHINGTON, DC, US

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Mya's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on May 1, 2017. Mya may use the alias date of birth 11/13/2000.

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia)

1-202-727-9099

NCMEC: 1317435