MISSING

Missing Since: January 19, 1988
Lake Elmo, MN
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Female
Susan's photo has been age-progressed to 54 years. She was last seen at a gas station in Lake Elmo, Minnesota. Her ears are pierced and she was wearing a mini skirt and a black down jacket. There were blizzard conditions when Susan was last seen.

Washington County Sheriff's s Office (Minnesota) 1-651-439-9381
NCMEC: 1283176