Help keep children safe.

Jadekiss McNeal

NCIC# M443163536

Missing Since: March 15, 2016

Pensacola, FL

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Female

Jadekiss's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She was last seen on March 15, 2016. Jadekiss may go by the nickname Jada.

Escambia County Sheriff's Office (FL) (850) 436-9620

NCMEC: 1266287