Missing Since: November 22, 2012

Ferguson, MO

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Male

Raymond's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He was last seen on November 22, 2012. Raymond may travel to California. He has a scar on his forehead.

Ferguson Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-522-3100

NCMEC: 1217876