MISSING
Missing Since: August 9, 1971
Schenectady, NY
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Thomas. He has a scar on his left eyebrow. Thomas may go by the nickname Tommy.
Extra Photos
Schenectady City Police Department (New York) 1-518-382-5263
NCMEC: 1143109