Missing Since: March 12, 1973

Norfolk, VA

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Male

Darren's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. He was last seen leaving his home in Norfolk, Virginia on March 12, 1973. He has not been seen or heard from since. Darren has a scar on the bridge of his nose.

Norfolk Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-664-7046

NCMEC: 1123666