Missing Since: November 21, 2025
Huntington, NY
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Micaela is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a red thermal shirt, red thermal pants with white shoes and black sunglasses.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 52281