Missing Since: August 19, 2025

Staten Island, NY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Michal is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a white t-shirt. Michal may go by the name Misko. He was last seen in Santa Ana, California and may travel to Los Angeles or Miami.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 51846